"And thou didst see the affliction of our fathers in Egypt and hear their cry at the Red Sea, and didst perform signs and wonders against Pharaoh and all his servants and all the people of his land, for thou knewest that they acted insolently against our fathers; and thou didst get thee a name, as it is to this day. And thou didst divide the sea before them, so that they went through the midst of the sea on dry land; and thou didst cast their pursuers into the depths, as a stone into mighty waters. By a pillar of cloud thou didst lead them in the day, and by a pillar of fire in the night to light for them the way in which they should go. Thou didst come down upon Mount Sinai, and speak with them from heaven and give them right ordinances and true laws, good statutes and commandments, and thou didst make known to them thy holy sabbath and command them commandments and statutes and a law by Moses thy servant. Thou didst give them bread from heaven for their hunger and bring forth water for them from the rock for their thirst, and thou didst tell them to go in to possess the land which thou hadst sworn to give them.

Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Katsuichi Nakayama
Series Composition : Atsuhiro Tomioka
Scenario :
Atsuhiro Tomioka (eps 1-2, 12-13)
Chinatsu Houjou (eps 5-6, 10)
Mayu Sugiura (eps 4, 8-9)
Yūji Kawahara (eps 3, 7, 11)
Storyboard :
Hirokazu Yamada (ep 9)
Katsuichi Nakayama (eps 1, 12)
Masahiro Sekino (ep 6)
Masayuki (ep 13)
Michio Fukuda (eps 4, 10)
Nanako Shimazaki (ep 5)
Naomichi Yamato (ep 8)
Shinsaku Sasaki (ep 2)
Tadashi Abiru (eps 7, 11)
Toru Yoshida (ep 3)
Episode Director :
Harume Kosaka (eps 2, 11)
Hirokazu Yamada (eps 6, 9)
Jiro Fujimoto (ep 10)
Katsuichi Nakayama (ep 13)
Kazunobu Fuseki (ep 1)
Nanako Shimazaki (ep 5)
Satoshi Ōsedo (ep 12)
Satoshi Saga (eps 4, 8)
Shingo Uchida (ep 7)
Takahiro Natori (ep 1)
Toru Yoshida (ep 3)
Music : Hikaru Nanase
Original creator : Noriko Ogiwara
Original Character Design : Haruhiko Momokawa
Character Design : Masahiro Aizawa
Art Director : Hisaharu Iijima
Sound Director : Hiromi Kikuta
Director of Photography : Atsushi Iwasaki

2nd Key Animation : Toshiaki Kobayashi
Color design : Chie Tanimoto
Design : Stanislas Brunet
Editing :
Keiko Kadokawa
Megumi Uchida
Rie Matsubara
Takeshi Seyama
Key Animation : Mao Lamdo
Layout : Mao Lamdo
Production Design : Makoto Kobayashi
Recording Adjustment : Soushi Shiihara
Sound Effects : Hiromune Kurahashi
Theme Song Arrangement :
Masumi Itou (ED)
Myu (OP)
Theme Song Composition :
Masumi Itou (ED)
Myu (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics :
Haruka Shimotsuki (OP)
Isako Saneyoshi (ED)
Theme Song Performance :
Haruka Shimotsuki (OP;as kukui)
Isako Saneyoshi (Mariaria - ED)
Kukui (OP)
Masumi Itou (Mariaria - ED)
Fumiko Orikasa as Firiel Dee Hiromi Hirata as Roux Ltskin
Akira Ishida as Lot Chrisbard Ayumi Fujimura as Marie Oset Ayumi Tsunematsu as Vincent Clemencia Daquitaine Chiwa Saito as Adel Roland Hiroshi Naka as Bo Holy Jouji Nakata as Liamon Riez Kaho Kouda as Ravenna Kishō Taniyama as Eusis Roland Mamiko Noto as Cisaria Mitsuki Saiga as Igraine Burnett Rie Tanaka as Leandra Cheviat Yoshino Ohtori as Tabitha Holy
Asuka Tanii as Woman B (ep 5) Chie Nakamura as Lyticia Hideo Watanabe as Soldier (ep 2) Hitoshi Bifu as Bentman (ep 1) Jun Karasawa as Lady Margot (ep 6) Kazuaki Itō as Doctor Cornell (ep 7) Kazue Komiya as Meniere (ep 2) Kei Shindou as Literature Club Member 1 (ep 4) Keisuke Fujii as Gentleman C (ep 6) Madoka Kimura as Roselitte (ep 3) Maki Tamura as Lady B (ep 6) Makoto Nagai as Gentleman B (ep 6) Masami Iwasaki as Garland (ep 2) Miho Yamada as Sister Naomi (eps 3-4) Mio Yasuda as Laelia Miyuki Ichijou as Augusta (ep 9) Nami Kurokawa as
Literature Club Member 2 (ep 4)
Woman A (ep 5) Reina Kawazu as
Children (ep 1)
Underclassman 2 (ep 4) Rie Tanaka as Sister Lain Sayaka Ohara as Hyla Shigeo Kiyama as Man A (ep 1) Tadahisa Saizen as Gentleman A (ep 6) Takaya Hashi as Count Rualgo (ep 2) Takehiro Murozono as Party hall voice (ep 6) Teruaki Ogawa as Bard (ep 1) Tohru Furusawa as Cain Abel (eps 11-13) Toshitsugu Takashina as Knight (ep 2) Tsubasa Suzuki as Footman (ep 2) Yasuko Hatori as Selma (eps 2, 6) Yukari Nozawa as Queen Ann (ep 13) Yukiko Mizuochi as Lady A (ep 6) Yumika Oosaka as
Children (ep 1)
Underclassman 1 (ep 4) Yuuki Ono as Soldier A (ep 11) Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation : Dr. Movie
Backgrounds :
Dr. Movie
Ryūbidō
Studio Easter
Broadcaster :
BS Asahi
KBS Kyoto
Shin-etsu Broadcasting
Tokyo MX
Television Kanagawa
Nara Television
Finish Animation :
Dr. Movie
Studio Flag
T2 Studio
In-Between Animation :
Dr. Movie
Hal Film Maker
Music Production : Mellow Head
Photography : T2 Studio
Production :
Geneon Universal Entertainment
Hal Film Maker
Imagica
Mag Garden
On The Run
Project West Witch
Tablier Communications
Video Editing : Q-Tec
English staff English companies (none)
Distributor : Section23 Films
Internet Streaming : HIDIVE (Subtitled)
Licensed by : Maiden Japan
English cast (none)
French staff French cast (none)
Alessandro Bevilacqua as Roux Ltskin Claire Tefnin as Firiel Dee
Arnaud Léonard as Ries Carine Seront as Thelma Cathy Boquet as
Lady Margot
Vincent Clemencia Daquitaine Cécile Boland as Roselite Christophe Hespel as Lot Chrisbard David Manet as Eusis Roland Elsa Poisot as Marie Oset France Bastoen as Igraine Burnett Jacqueline Ghaye as Rosetta Jean-Paul Landresse as Bo Holy Jennifer Barré as Adel Roland Mathieu Moreau as Galard Maxime Donnay as Cain Nathalie Hons as Leandra Cheviat Patrick Brüll as Liamon Riez
Ingrid Jacquemart Patrick Brüll French companies Distributor : Kaze
Dubbing : Mirroring
German staff German cast Casting : Andreas Janne
Hannes Maurer as Roux Ltskin Kathrin Neusser as Firiel Dee
Ann Vielhaben as Igraine Burnett Asad Schwarz as Lot Chrisbard Catrin Dams as Adele Roland Dieter Memel as Liamon Riez Eva-Maria Werth as Ménière (eps 8, 13) Felix Spieß as
Bard
Cain Abel (1. voice; ep 11) Julia Meynen as Vincent Magdalena Turba as Laetitia Margot Rothweiler as Tabitha Holy Maxi Deutsch as Ravenna Michael Baral as Cain Abel (2. voice; eps 12-13) Millie Forsberg as Marie Oset Reinhard Scheunemann as Garland Silvia Mißbach as Leandra Cheviat Susanne Kaps as Laelia Tanya Kahana as Hyla Tommy Morgenstern as Eusis Roland
Almut Zydra as
Augusta (ep 9)
Lady Margot (eps 6, 8) Andreas Müller as Bentman (ep 1) Anja Stadlober as Cisaria (eps 3, 5) Anne Helm as Roselitte (ep 3) Bea Tober as Sister Naomi (eps 3-4) Dirk Müller as
Soldier A (ep 10)
Soldier B (ep 13)
Soldier D (ep 10) Felix Spieß as Soldier (ep 2) Maria Sumner as Underclassman 2 (ep 4) Marianne Lutz as Queen Constanze (ep 13) Matthias Klages as Chamberlain (ep 8) Natascha Petz as Literature Club Member 1 (ep 4) Reinhard Scheunemann as Doctor Cornell (eps 7-8) Sonja Deutsch as Selma (eps 2, 6) Thomas Kästner as
Bo Holy (ep 1)
Count Rualgo (ep 2) Tim Moeseritz as
Footman (ep 2)
Knight (ep 2)
Party Hall Voice (ep 6)
Soldier B (ep 10) Werner Ziebig as
Chamberlain (ep 13)
Knight (ep 13) German companies Broadcaster : Animax Germany
Distributor :
Anime-Virtual
Kazé Germany (now)
Dubbing : Elektrofilm
Internet Streaming : Anime-on-Demand
Tagalog staff Tagalog cast (none)
Jill Fernandez as Firiel Dee
Vilma Borromeo as Leandra Cheviat
Ryan Ang as Roux Ltskin Tagalog companies Broadcaster : HERO TV

“You can’t make mistakes against a great football team,” Garner coach Thurman Leach said. “It’s tough to come out of that hole. I liked how we competed in that second half. We showed our fight and our determination.”

. Box 7719
Winston-Salem, NC 27109

 · The Garner Trojans visited the Wake Forest Cougars in the NCHSAA 4AA East football final on Dec. 1, 2017.


The Wake - TestamentThe Wake - TestamentThe Wake - TestamentThe Wake - Testament

hdepb.myallergy.us